Sporthalle Ost (2032) in Kornwestheim |
|
|
NR. |
|
Wann |
|
Heim |
Gast |
Sa, 20.09.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
97441 |
mJB-WL-1 |
20.09.2014 |
18:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG Ludwigsburg/Eglosheim |
95484 |
M-LL-1 |
20.09.2014 |
20:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 |
So, 21.09.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
97004 |
mJA-WOL-1 |
21.09.2014 |
15:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
HSG Marbach-Rielingshausen |
Sa, 27.09.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
25202 |
wJE-BL-1 |
27.09.2014 |
12:55 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG BBM Bietigheim 2 |
25203 |
wJE-BL-1 |
27.09.2014 |
12:55 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
HSG Freiberg-Benningen-Hoheneck |
25201 |
wJE-BL-1 |
27.09.2014 |
12:55 |
TSV Asperg |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
25204 |
wJE-BL-1 |
27.09.2014 |
13:00 |
TSV Asperg |
SG BBM Bietigheim 2 |
25205 |
wJE-BL-1 |
27.09.2014 |
13:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
HSG Freiberg-Benningen-Hoheneck |
25206 |
wJE-BL-1 |
27.09.2014 |
13:30 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
25207 |
wJE-BL-1 |
27.09.2014 |
13:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TSV Asperg |
25208 |
wJE-BL-1 |
27.09.2014 |
14:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
SG BBM Bietigheim 2 |
25209 |
wJE-BL-1 |
27.09.2014 |
14:15 |
HSG Freiberg-Benningen-Hoheneck |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
25210 |
wJE-BL-1 |
27.09.2014 |
14:30 |
TSV Asperg |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
25211 |
wJE-BL-1 |
27.09.2014 |
14:40 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
SG BBM Bietigheim 2 |
25212 |
wJE-BL-1 |
27.09.2014 |
14:50 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
25213 |
wJE-BL-1 |
27.09.2014 |
15:00 |
HSG Freiberg-Benningen-Hoheneck |
TSV Asperg |
25214 |
wJE-BL-1 |
27.09.2014 |
15:10 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
25215 |
wJE-BL-1 |
27.09.2014 |
15:20 |
SG BBM Bietigheim 2 |
HSG Freiberg-Benningen-Hoheneck |
So, 28.09.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
22247 |
mJC-BL |
28.09.2014 |
11:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
HSG Freiberg-Benningen-Hoheneck |
22481 |
mJD-BL |
28.09.2014 |
13:30 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
HSG Strohgäu |
97919 |
mJC-VK-4 |
28.09.2014 |
15:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG Untere Fils |
97097 |
mJA-WOL-2 |
28.09.2014 |
17:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG Ober-/Unterhausen |
20405 |
M-KLB |
28.09.2014 |
18:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 4 |
HSG Strohgäu 3 |
Fr, 03.10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
21011 |
F-BL |
03.10.2014 |
14:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TV Pflugfelden 2 |
95500 |
M-LL-1 |
03.10.2014 |
17:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
TSV 1921 Alfdorf |
Sa, 04.10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
23402 |
wJD-BL |
04.10.2014 |
14:30 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
HSG Sulzbach-Murrhardt |
22485 |
mJD-BL |
04.10.2014 |
16:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TSV Korntal |
22251 |
mJC-BL |
04.10.2014 |
17:30 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
HSG Strohgäu |
So, 05.10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
20416 |
M-KLB |
05.10.2014 |
13:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 4 |
SV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil 2 |
97014 |
mJA-WOL-1 |
05.10.2014 |
15:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
SG Weinstadt Handball |
97451 |
mJB-WL-1 |
05.10.2014 |
17:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
VfL Waiblingen Handball |
20284 |
M-KLA |
05.10.2014 |
18:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 3 |
HSG Sulzbach-Murrhardt 2 |
Sa, 11.10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
97679 |
wJB-WL-1 |
11.10.2014 |
15:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG H2Ku Herrenberg |
97107 |
mJA-WOL-2 |
11.10.2014 |
17:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
HSC Schmiden/Oeffingen 2004 |
95513 |
M-LL-1 |
11.10.2014 |
20:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
TSV Bönnigheim |
So, 12.10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
97924 |
mJC-VK-4 |
12.10.2014 |
13:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
Alpla HC Hard |
97065 |
mJA-WOL-1 |
12.10.2014 |
15:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
TSV Bartenbach |
23557 |
wJA-BL-2 |
12.10.2014 |
17:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TV Aldingen |
21018 |
F-BL |
12.10.2014 |
18:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TV Aldingen |
Sa. 18.10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
22491 |
mJD-BL |
18.10.2014 |
13:30 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang |
20293 |
M-KLA |
18.10.2014 |
15:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 3 |
TSV Korntal |
97131 |
mJA-WOL-2 |
18.10.2014 |
17:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
MTG Wangen |
So, 19.10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
22258 |
mJC-BL |
19.10.2014 |
13:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang |
23407 |
wJD-BL |
19.10.2014 |
15:30 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG |
23196 |
wJB-BK |
19.10.2014 |
17:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
TV Großsachsenheim |
20425 |
M-KLB |
19.10.2014 |
18:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 4 |
TSV Oberriexingen 1900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sa, 25.10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
21024 |
F-BL |
25.10.2014 |
16:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TV Vaihingen/E. |
97462 |
mJB-WL-1 |
25.10.2014 |
18:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TV Bittenfeld 1898 |
95525 |
M-LL-1 |
25.10.2014 |
20:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
SG Leonberg/Eltingen |
So, 26.10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
23560 |
wJA-BL-2 |
26.10.2014 |
17:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TV Mundelsheim |
Fr, 31.10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
21517 |
F-Pok-B |
31.10.2014 |
20:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG BBM Bietigheim 3 |
So, 02.11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
20271 |
M-KLA |
02.11.2014 |
18:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 3 |
HSG Freiberg-Benningen-Hoheneck 2 |
Sa, 08.11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
97688 |
wJB-WL-1 |
08.11.2014 |
11:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SF Schwaikheim |
20434 |
M-KLB |
08.11.2014 |
14:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 4 |
HG Steinheim-Kleinbottwar 3 |
97116 |
mJA-WOL-2 |
08.11.2014 |
16:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
JSG Echaz-Erms 2 |
So, 09.11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
97928 |
mJC-VK-4 |
09.11.2014 |
13:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG Herbrechtingen-Bolheim |
97029 |
mJA-WOL-1 |
09.11.2014 |
15:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
SG Lauterstein/Treffelhausen/Böhmenkirch |
23200 |
wJB-BK |
09.11.2014 |
17:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
TSV Oberriexingen 1900 |
Sa, 15.11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
95537 |
M-LL-1 |
15.11.2014 |
17:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach |
So, 16.11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
22315 |
mJC-BL |
16.11.2014 |
13:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
TV Mundelsheim |
97125 |
mJA-WOL-2 |
16.11.2014 |
15:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TEAM Esslingen |
97473 |
mJB-WL-1 |
16.11.2014 |
17:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
HSG Hohenlohe |
21030 |
F-BL |
16.11.2014 |
18:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TSV Wiernsheim |
Sa, 22.11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
24233 |
wJD-KLA-2 |
22.11.2014 |
12:30 |
SG Oßweil-Pattonville |
TV Markgröningen |
24234 |
wJD-KLA-2 |
22.11.2014 |
13:10 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG 3 |
HSG Marbach-Rielingshausen |
24235 |
wJD-KLA-2 |
22.11.2014 |
13:50 |
TV Markgröningen |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 2 |
24236 |
wJD-KLA-2 |
22.11.2014 |
14:30 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
SG Oßweil-Pattonville |
24237 |
wJD-KLA-2 |
22.11.2014 |
15:10 |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 2 |
HSG Marbach-Rielingshausen |
24238 |
wJD-KLA-2 |
22.11.2014 |
15:50 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG 3 |
20443 |
M-KLB |
22.11.2014 |
18:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 4 |
HSG Marbach-Rielingshausen 2 |
20311 |
M-KLA |
22.11.2014 |
20:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 3 |
EK Besigheim Handball |
So, 23.11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
23413 |
wJD-BL |
23.11.2014 |
11:30 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
97038 |
mJA-WOL-1 |
23.11.2014 |
13:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
TSB Horkheim |
97697 |
wJB-WL-1 |
23.11.2014 |
15:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
95550 |
M-LL-1 |
23.11.2014 |
17:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
TV Mundelsheim |
Sa, 29.11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
24318 |
gJE-BL-1 |
29.11.2014 |
12:55 |
TSF Ditzingen |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang |
24316 |
gJE-BL-1 |
29.11.2014 |
12:55 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
24317 |
gJE-BL-1 |
29.11.2014 |
12:55 |
TV Aldingen |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
24319 |
gJE-BL-1 |
29.11.2014 |
13:00 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
24320 |
gJE-BL-1 |
29.11.2014 |
13:15 |
TV Aldingen |
TSF Ditzingen |
24321 |
gJE-BL-1 |
29.11.2014 |
13:30 |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
24322 |
gJE-BL-1 |
29.11.2014 |
13:45 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG |
TV Aldingen |
24323 |
gJE-BL-1 |
29.11.2014 |
14:00 |
TSF Ditzingen |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
24324 |
gJE-BL-1 |
29.11.2014 |
14:15 |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG |
24325 |
gJE-BL-1 |
29.11.2014 |
14:30 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
TV Aldingen |
24326 |
gJE-BL-1 |
29.11.2014 |
14:40 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang |
24327 |
gJE-BL-1 |
29.11.2014 |
14:50 |
TSF Ditzingen |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
24328 |
gJE-BL-1 |
29.11.2014 |
15:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG |
24329 |
gJE-BL-1 |
29.11.2014 |
15:10 |
TV Aldingen |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang |
24330 |
gJE-BL-1 |
29.11.2014 |
15:20 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG |
TSF Ditzingen |
So, 30.11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
97484 |
mJB-WL-1 |
30.11.2014 |
17:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang |
21036 |
F-BL |
30.11.2014 |
18:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TSV Asperg |
Sa, 06.12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
24817 |
gJE-BL-6 |
06.12.2014 |
12:55 |
TV Pflugfelden |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
24818 |
gJE-BL-6 |
06.12.2014 |
12:55 |
TV Pflugfelden 2 |
TV Möglingen |
24816 |
gJE-BL-6 |
06.12.2014 |
12:55 |
TV Möglingen 2 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG 6 |
24819 |
gJE-BL-6 |
06.12.2014 |
13:00 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG 6 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
24820 |
gJE-BL-6 |
06.12.2014 |
13:15 |
TV Pflugfelden |
TV Pflugfelden 2 |
24821 |
gJE-BL-6 |
06.12.2014 |
13:30 |
TV Möglingen |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG 6 |
24822 |
gJE-BL-6 |
06.12.2014 |
13:45 |
TV Möglingen 2 |
TV Pflugfelden |
24823 |
gJE-BL-6 |
06.12.2014 |
14:00 |
TV Pflugfelden 2 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
24824 |
gJE-BL-6 |
06.12.2014 |
14:15 |
TV Möglingen |
TV Möglingen 2 |
24825 |
gJE-BL-6 |
06.12.2014 |
14:30 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG 6 |
TV Pflugfelden |
24826 |
gJE-BL-6 |
06.12.2014 |
14:40 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
TV Möglingen |
24827 |
gJE-BL-6 |
06.12.2014 |
14:50 |
TV Pflugfelden 2 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG 6 |
24828 |
gJE-BL-6 |
06.12.2014 |
15:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
TV Möglingen 2 |
24829 |
gJE-BL-6 |
06.12.2014 |
15:10 |
TV Pflugfelden |
TV Möglingen |
24830 |
gJE-BL-6 |
06.12.2014 |
15:20 |
TV Möglingen 2 |
TV Pflugfelden 2 |
So, 07.12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
98052 |
mJC-LL-1 |
07.12.2014 |
13:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
EK Winnenden |
23208 |
wJB-BK |
07.12.2014 |
15:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
HSG Marbach-Rielingshausen |
95559 |
M-LL-1 |
07.12.2014 |
17:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
TSV Schmiden 1902 2 |
21002 |
F-BL |
07.12.2014 |
18:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TSG Backnang 1846 |
Sa, 13.12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
97711 |
wJB-WL-1 |
13.12.2014 |
15:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TV Lauffen |
22512 |
mJD-BL |
13.12.2014 |
17:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TV Vaihingen/E. |
So, 14.12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
22285 |
mJC-BL |
14.12.2014 |
13:30 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
TV Vaihingen/E. |
97495 |
mJB-WL-1 |
14.12.2014 |
15:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SV Remshalden |
20327 |
M-KLA |
14.12.2014 |
17:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 3 |
TSF Ditzingen 2 |
20459 |
M-KLB |
14.12.2014 |
18:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 4 |
TSF Ditzingen 3 |
Mo, 15.12.14 |
|
|
|
|
20726 |
M-Pok-B |
15.12.2014 |
20:30 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
TV Vaihingen/E. |
So, 21.12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
98045 |
mJC-LL-1 |
21.12.2014 |
15:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TV Altenstadt |
97147 |
mJA-WOL-2 |
21.12.2014 |
17:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
Rot-Weiss Neckar |
Sa, 10.01.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
23833 |
mJD-KLA-1 |
10.01.2015 |
12:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 3 |
SV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil |
23834 |
mJD-KLA-1 |
10.01.2015 |
12:35 |
TSV Asperg |
TSV Affalterbach |
23835 |
mJD-KLA-1 |
10.01.2015 |
13:10 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG 3 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 3 |
23836 |
mJD-KLA-1 |
10.01.2015 |
13:45 |
SV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil |
TSV Asperg |
23837 |
mJD-KLA-1 |
10.01.2015 |
14:20 |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 2 |
HSG Marbach-Rielingshausen 2 |
23838 |
mJD-KLA-1 |
10.01.2015 |
14:55 |
TSV Affalterbach |
SG Weissach im Tal |
23839 |
mJD-KLA-1 |
10.01.2015 |
15:30 |
HSG Marbach-Rielingshausen 2 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG 3 |
23840 |
mJD-KLA-1 |
10.01.2015 |
16:05 |
SG Weissach im Tal |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 2 |
22288 |
mJC-BL |
10.01.2015 |
18:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
TSV Asperg |
20332 |
M-KLA |
10.01.2015 |
20:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 3 |
SKV Oberstenfeld 3 |
So, 11.01.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
98048 |
mJC-LL-1 |
11.01.2015 |
11:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TV Spaichingen |
23424 |
wJD-BL |
11.01.2015 |
13:30 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TSF Ditzingen |
97719 |
wJB-WL-1 |
11.01.2015 |
15:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
WSG Eningen-Pfullingen |
97502 |
mJB-WL-1 |
11.01.2015 |
17:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
20465 |
M-KLB |
11.01.2015 |
18:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 4 |
SG Bottwartal 3 |
Sa, 17.01.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
97052 |
mJA-WOL-1 |
17.01.2015 |
15:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
HSC Schmiden/Oeffingen 2004 2 |
95583 |
M-LL-1 |
17.01.2015 |
17:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
tus Stuttgart |
So, 18.01.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
23216 |
wJB-BK |
18.01.2015 |
17:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
SG Markgröningen-Tamm |
21051 |
F-BL |
18.01.2015 |
18:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
HG Steinheim-Kleinbottwar |
Sa, 24.01.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
20476 |
M-KLB |
24.01.2015 |
14:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 4 |
HSG Sulzbach-Murrhardt 3 |
97728 |
wJB-WL-1 |
24.01.2015 |
16:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
JSG Neckar-Kocher |
97156 |
mJA-WOL-2 |
24.01.2015 |
18:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TSB Horkheim 2 |
97069 |
mJA-WOL-1 |
24.01.2015 |
20:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
So, 25.01.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
23580 |
wJA-BL-2 |
25.01.2015 |
12:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG Bottwartal |
22519 |
mJD-BL |
25.01.2015 |
13:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG Bottwartal |
22294 |
mJC-BL |
25.01.2015 |
15:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
SG Bottwartal |
23217 |
wJB-BK |
25.01.2015 |
17:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
TV Vaihingen/E. |
20344 |
M-KLA |
25.01.2015 |
18:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 3 |
TV Möglingen |
Sa, 31.01.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
95599 |
M-LL-1 |
31.01.2015 |
17:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
TSG Schwäbisch Hall |
So, 01.02.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
97513 |
mJB-WL-1 |
01.02.2015 |
17:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
JSG Neckar-Kocher |
Sa, 07.02.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
22300 |
mJC-BL |
07.02.2015 |
14:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG |
23432 |
wJD-BL |
07.02.2015 |
15:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG Bottwartal |
20487 |
M-KLB |
07.02.2015 |
17:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 4 |
TV Großsachsenheim 2 |
So, 08.02.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
22524 |
mJD-BL |
08.02.2015 |
13:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG |
97078 |
mJA-WOL-1 |
08.02.2015 |
15:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
HSG Hohenlohe |
97737 |
wJB-WL-1 |
08.02.2015 |
17:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TV 1895 Flein |
20356 |
M-KLA |
08.02.2015 |
18:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 3 |
HSG Strohgäu 2 |
Sa, 21.02.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
97171 |
mJA-WOL-2 |
21.02.2015 |
16:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG H2Ku Herrenberg |
So, 22.02.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
97524 |
mJB-WL-1 |
22.02.2015 |
18:30 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG |
Sa, 28.02.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
98059 |
mJC-LL-1 |
28.02.2015 |
13:30 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TV Bittenfeld 1898 |
23573 |
wJA-BL-2 |
28.02.2015 |
15:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TSV Affalterbach |
95610 |
M-LL-1 |
28.02.2015 |
17:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
SG Weinstadt Handball |
So, 01.03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
21066 |
F-BL |
01.03.2015 |
13:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TV Oppenweiler |
97746 |
wJB-WL-1 |
01.03.2015 |
15:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG Oßweil-Pattonville |
97138 |
mJA-WOL-2 |
01.03.2015 |
17:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
HT Uhingen-Holzhausen |
Sa, 07.03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
23226 |
wJB-BK |
07.03.2015 |
18:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
SG Weissach im Tal |
20496 |
M-KLB |
07.03.2015 |
20:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 4 |
SG Weissach im Tal |
So, 08.03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
97087 |
mJA-WOL-1 |
08.03.2015 |
13:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
TV Bittenfeld 1898 |
23437 |
wJD-BL |
08.03.2015 |
15:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang |
Sa, 14.03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
23427 |
wJD-BL |
14.03.2015 |
13:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
HSG Strohgäu |
21072 |
F-BL |
14.03.2015 |
15:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TSF Ditzingen |
95622 |
M-LL-1 |
14.03.2015 |
17:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
SG Schorndorf 1846 |
So, 15.03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
25262 |
wJE-BL-1 |
15.03.2015 |
12:55 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
25263 |
wJE-BL-1 |
15.03.2015 |
12:55 |
HSG Freiberg-Benningen-Hoheneck |
SG BBM Bietigheim 2 |
25261 |
wJE-BL-1 |
15.03.2015 |
12:55 |
TSV Asperg |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
25264 |
wJE-BL-1 |
15.03.2015 |
13:00 |
TSV Asperg |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
25265 |
wJE-BL-1 |
15.03.2015 |
13:15 |
SG BBM Bietigheim 2 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
25266 |
wJE-BL-1 |
15.03.2015 |
13:30 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
25267 |
wJE-BL-1 |
15.03.2015 |
13:45 |
HSG Freiberg-Benningen-Hoheneck |
TSV Asperg |
25268 |
wJE-BL-1 |
15.03.2015 |
14:00 |
SG BBM Bietigheim 2 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
25269 |
wJE-BL-1 |
15.03.2015 |
14:15 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
HSG Freiberg-Benningen-Hoheneck |
25270 |
wJE-BL-1 |
15.03.2015 |
14:30 |
SG BBM Bietigheim 2 |
TSV Asperg |
25271 |
wJE-BL-1 |
15.03.2015 |
14:40 |
HSG Freiberg-Benningen-Hoheneck |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
25272 |
wJE-BL-1 |
15.03.2015 |
14:50 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG BBM Bietigheim 2 |
25273 |
wJE-BL-1 |
15.03.2015 |
15:00 |
TSV Asperg |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
25274 |
wJE-BL-1 |
15.03.2015 |
15:10 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
HSG Freiberg-Benningen-Hoheneck |
25275 |
wJE-BL-1 |
15.03.2015 |
15:20 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
23577 |
wJA-BL-2 |
15.03.2015 |
18:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TSV Wiernsheim |
Sa, 21.03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
20373 |
M-KLA |
21.03.2015 |
16:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 3 |
HG Steinheim-Kleinbottwar 2 |
22535 |
mJD-BL |
21.03.2015 |
18:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
HSG Marbach-Rielingshausen |
So, 22.03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
23230 |
wJB-BK |
22.03.2015 |
18:45 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 2 |
So, 29.03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
22536 |
mJD-BL |
29.03.2015 |
15:30 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
22316 |
mJC-BL |
29.03.2015 |
17:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
SG BBM Bietigheim 2 |
Sa, 11.04.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
20386 |
M-KLA |
11.04.2015 |
15:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 3 |
TV Tamm |
95642 |
M-LL-1 |
11.04.2015 |
17:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
SV Vaihingen |
Sa, 18.04.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
20519 |
M-KLB |
18.04.2015 |
15:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 4 |
TV Aldingen |
20387 |
M-KLA |
18.04.2015 |
17:15 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 3 |
TV Oppenweiler 3 |
Sa, 25.04.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
95658 |
M-LL-1 |
25.04.2015 |
19:30 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 2 |
TV Großbottwar |
So, 26.04.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
27071 |
mJD-QB-2 |
26.04.2015 |
14:00 |
TSV Bönnigheim |
HSG Strohgäu 2 |
27072 |
mJD-QB-2 |
26.04.2015 |
14:30 |
TSV Asperg |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG 2 |
27073 |
mJD-QB-2 |
26.04.2015 |
15:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TSV Bönnigheim |
27074 |
mJD-QB-2 |
26.04.2015 |
15:30 |
HSG Strohgäu 2 |
SV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil |
27075 |
mJD-QB-2 |
26.04.2015 |
16:00 |
TV Vaihingen/E. |
TSV Asperg |
27076 |
mJD-QB-2 |
26.04.2015 |
16:30 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG 2 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
27077 |
mJD-QB-2 |
26.04.2015 |
17:00 |
SV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil |
TV Vaihingen/E. |
Sa, 02.05.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
27004 |
mJA-QV-2 |
02.05.2015 |
12:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
HB Ludwigsburg |
27005 |
mJA-QV-2 |
02.05.2015 |
12:40 |
TSF Ditzingen |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 2 |
27006 |
mJA-QV-2 |
02.05.2015 |
13:25 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 2 |
27007 |
mJA-QV-2 |
02.05.2015 |
14:05 |
HB Ludwigsburg |
TSF Ditzingen |
27008 |
mJA-QV-2 |
02.05.2015 |
14:50 |
TSF Ditzingen |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
27009 |
mJA-QV-2 |
02.05.2015 |
15:30 |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 2 |
HB Ludwigsburg |
So, 03.05.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
27370 |
wJB-QV-2 |
03.05.2015 |
14:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TSV Bönnigheim |
27371 |
wJB-QV-2 |
03.05.2015 |
14:50 |
TSV Bönnigheim |
TSF Ditzingen |
27372 |
wJB-QV-2 |
03.05.2015 |
15:40 |
TSF Ditzingen |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
Sa, 09.05.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
27657 |
wJA-QV-ER |
09.05.2015 |
13:30 |
TV Mundelsheim |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
27656 |
wJA-QV-ER |
09.05.2015 |
14:10 |
SG Oßweil-Pattonville |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
27658 |
wJA-QV-ER |
09.05.2015 |
14:55 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG Oßweil-Pattonville |
27659 |
wJA-QV-ER |
09.05.2015 |
15:35 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
TV Mundelsheim |
27655 |
wJA-QV-ER |
09.05.2015 |
16:20 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
27654 |
wJA-QV-ER |
09.05.2015 |
17:00 |
SG Oßweil-Pattonville |
TV Mundelsheim |
So, 10.05.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
27554 |
mJB-QV-ZR |
10.05.2015 |
13:00 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG |
HSG Marbach-Rielingshausen |
27555 |
mJB-QV-ZR |
10.05.2015 |
13:40 |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang |
HB Ludwigsburg |
27556 |
mJB-QV-ZR |
10.05.2015 |
14:20 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG BBM Bietigheim 2 |
27587 |
mJB-QV-PL |
10.05.2015 |
15:10 |
HSG Marbach-Rielingshausen |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang |
27590 |
mJB-QV-ER |
10.05.2015 |
15:50 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG |
HB Ludwigsburg |
27588 |
mJB-QV-PL |
10.05.2015 |
16:30 |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang |
SG BBM Bietigheim 2 |
27591 |
mJB-QV-ER |
10.05.2015 |
17:10 |
HB Ludwigsburg |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
27589 |
mJB-QV-PL |
10.05.2015 |
17:50 |
SG BBM Bietigheim 2 |
HSG Marbach-Rielingshausen |
27592 |
mJB-QV-ER |
10.05.2015 |
18:30 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG |
Sa, 13.06.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
99243 |
mJC-Q-8 |
13.06.2015 |
13:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
HSG Fridingen/Mühlheim |
99244 |
mJC-Q-8 |
13.06.2015 |
13:35 |
SG Lauterstein/Treffelhausen/Böhmenkirch |
SG Ober-/Unterhausen |
99245 |
mJC-Q-8 |
13.06.2015 |
14:15 |
SG Ober-/Unterhausen |
HSG Fridingen/Mühlheim |
99246 |
mJC-Q-8 |
13.06.2015 |
14:50 |
SG Lauterstein/Treffelhausen/Böhmenkirch |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
99247 |
mJC-Q-8 |
13.06.2015 |
15:30 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG Ober-/Unterhausen |
99248 |
mJC-Q-8 |
13.06.2015 |
16:05 |
HSG Fridingen/Mühlheim |
SG Lauterstein/Treffelhausen/Böhmenkirch |
So, 21.06.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
27490 |
wJE-QB-3 |
21.06.2015 |
12:55 |
TV Markgröningen |
HSG Strohgäu 2 |
27493 |
wJE-QB-3 |
21.06.2015 |
12:55 |
TSV Korntal |
TV Markgröningen |
27496 |
wJE-QB-3 |
21.06.2015 |
12:55 |
HSG Strohgäu 2 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
27491 |
wJE-QB-3 |
21.06.2015 |
12:55 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
HSG Strohgäu |
27494 |
wJE-QB-3 |
21.06.2015 |
12:55 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TSV Oberriexingen 1900 |
27489 |
wJE-QB-3 |
21.06.2015 |
12:55 |
TSV Oberriexingen 1900 |
TSV Korntal |
27492 |
wJE-QB-3 |
21.06.2015 |
12:55 |
TSV Oberriexingen 1900 |
HSG Strohgäu 2 |
27495 |
wJE-QB-3 |
21.06.2015 |
12:55 |
HSG Strohgäu |
TSV Korntal |
27497 |
wJE-QB-3 |
21.06.2015 |
13:00 |
TSV Oberriexingen 1900 |
TSV Korntal |
27498 |
wJE-QB-3 |
21.06.2015 |
13:20 |
TV Markgröningen |
HSG Strohgäu 2 |
27499 |
wJE-QB-3 |
21.06.2015 |
13:40 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
HSG Strohgäu |
27500 |
wJE-QB-3 |
21.06.2015 |
14:00 |
TSV Oberriexingen 1900 |
HSG Strohgäu 2 |
27501 |
wJE-QB-3 |
21.06.2015 |
14:20 |
TSV Korntal |
TV Markgröningen |
27502 |
wJE-QB-3 |
21.06.2015 |
14:40 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
TSV Oberriexingen 1900 |
27503 |
wJE-QB-3 |
21.06.2015 |
15:00 |
HSG Strohgäu |
TSV Korntal |
27504 |
wJE-QB-3 |
21.06.2015 |
15:20 |
HSG Strohgäu 2 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
So, 28.06.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
99549 |
wJC-Q-9 |
28.06.2015 |
13:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
SG Weinstadt Handball |
99550 |
wJC-Q-9 |
28.06.2015 |
13:35 |
JSG Deizisau-Denkendorf |
JSG Neckar-Kocher |
99551 |
wJC-Q-9 |
28.06.2015 |
14:15 |
JSG Neckar-Kocher |
SG Weinstadt Handball |
99552 |
wJC-Q-9 |
28.06.2015 |
14:50 |
JSG Deizisau-Denkendorf |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
99553 |
wJC-Q-9 |
28.06.2015 |
15:30 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
JSG Neckar-Kocher |
99554 |
wJC-Q-9 |
28.06.2015 |
16:05 |
SG Weinstadt Handball |
JSG Deizisau-Denkendorf |
Sa, 04.07.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
27810 |
wJD-QB-ER |
04.07.2015 |
13:00 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
27811 |
wJD-QB-ER |
04.07.2015 |
13:40 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
HSG Strohgäu |
27813 |
wJD-QB-ER |
04.07.2015 |
14:30 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG |
HSG Strohgäu |
27812 |
wJD-QB-ER |
04.07.2015 |
15:10 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
27814 |
wJD-QB-ER |
04.07.2015 |
16:00 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 |
Handballregion Bottwar JSG |
27815 |
wJD-QB-ER |
04.07.2015 |
16:40 |
HSG Strohgäu |
SG BBM Bietigheim |